Letha Weapons Official Fan Club Enter Letha's World Exit Letha's World

Welcome to Letha Weapons Movie Fan Club
Wildest Woman in the Big-Boob Biz!
Mega Big Boobed!

Recent LethaBorn: 7/5/1972
Aliases: Leathal Weapons, Leatha Weapons, Leetha Weapons

Born: July 05, 1972 Shreveport, Louisianna
Height: 5 ft. 5 in.
Weight: 127 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 38FF
Waist: 27"
Hips: 38"

LETHA WEAPONS TWITTER

Letha Weapons is one of the few huge-hootered starlets of the past few years who actually engages in sex on camera. Letha Weapons' a mammothly enhanced surgical wonder who has a surprisingly thin and petite figure. And what a face! Letha Weapons' sweet face could be modeling for milk if she wasn't already previously employed in the sex biz.

Letha is also well known for her appearance in an infamous 1994 adult video, entitled John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut, featuring the pornographic debut of John Wayne Bobbitt, who's penis was partially severed in a knife attack by his then wife.
Letha Weapons is one of the few huge-hootered starlets of the past few years who actually engages in sex on camera. Letha Weapons' a mammothly enhanced surgical wonder who has a surprisingly thin and petite figure. And what a face! Letha Weapons' sweet face could be modeling for milk if she wasn't already previously employed in the sex biz.

"Big boobs bolstered by a breast hammock based on the principle that made the Sydney Opera House feasible" Russ Meyer.

LANA'S BIG BOOB LETHA PAGE

Letha Weapons movie clips club has Letha Weapons biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Letha Weapons filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Letha Weapons Photos Section.

Watch Letha Weapons video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other Big Boobed porn girls as well, and enjoy Big tits Erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest most crazy big boobed porn star, perfect tits "All time prettiest big Boob Porn Queen" Letha Weapons.

We invite you to join the "fan page of erotica big boob Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted breastwork classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Naomi Russell

Stacy Silver ... Lotta Topp ... Alicia Monet ... Spontaneous Xtasy ... Mckayla

Tyla Wynn ... Buffy Davis ... Sandra Romain ... Sana Fey ... Kristara Barrington


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )