Letha Weapons's Biography Letha Weapons Filmography Letha Weapons Movie Clips Letha Weapons Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Letha Weapons Store
DVDUniverse Letha Weapons products link


Letha Weapons Biography Photo Letha Weapons Biography
Born: 7/5/1972
Aliases: Leathal Weapons, Leatha Weapons, Leetha Weapons

Born: July 05, 1972 Shreveport, Louisianna
Height: 5 ft. 5 in.
Weight: 127 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 38FF
Waist: 27"
Hips: 38"

Letha Weapons (born Stephanie Smith on July 5, 1972, in Shreveport Louisiana, USA) grew up in a conservative household with her brother (who later went into porn as Jaybird Weapons) and parents. Little did they know the little fuck slut they were raising! Letha wasn't a shy sweet girl who got into porn to make ends meet - she loves to fuck and she'll be the first one to tell you who, what, where and when. Letha is a down and dirty adult performer who has appeared in many adult films in the big-bust category. She is known for her large breast size, as well as her constantly changing hairstyles, and her figure. In addition to her adult films, she also has appeared on The Jenny Jones Show to confront an old school bully, She also made an appearance on the television series Married...with Children, as a dancer in the Jiggly Room has made had other appearances on Sally Jessy Raphael, The Richard Bey Show and she was a regular Howard Stern's radio show.

Porn Star Letha Weapons is one of the few huge-hootered starlets of the past few years who actually engages in sex on camera. Letha Weapons' a mammothly enhanced surgical wonder who has a surprisingly thin and petite figure. And what a face! Letha Weapons' sweet face could be modeling for milk if she wasn't already previously employed in the sex biz.

Letha is loud, proud, raunchy and well known for her outrageous antics but it wasn't always that way. When Letha first began in porn (she was a dancer first) she refused to do hardcore until 1994 when she started and realized how much she loved it. In 1996, Letha basically disappeared from the porn scene until 1999 when she returned to do a pictorial with her breasts milking from a recent pregnancy.

Letha Weapons has been one of the most popular women on the strip circuit since the mid-90's. Her silky smooth complexion and jumbo-sized breasts have won her fans from coast to coast. One big fan is Howard Stern, who has had Letha Weapons on his radio show on a number of occasions. Letha Weapons' also appeared on a few mainstream TV shows, including a stint last year on 'Married...With Children.' Known as one of the wildest women in the big-boob biz, Letha Weapons has appeared in a handful of hardcore scenes, perhaps most notably in 'Girls Around The World 22,' where she lets one lucky stud engage her in a lengthy and highly erotic tryst.

Letha is also well known for her appearance in an infamous 1994 adult video, entitled John Wayne Bobbitt Uncut, featuring the pornographic debut of John Wayne Bobbitt, who's penis was partially severed in a knife attack by his then wife.

Porn Star Letha Weapons is one of the few huge-hootered starlets of the past few years who actually engages in sex on camera. Letha Weapons' a mammothly enhanced surgical wonder who has a surprisingly thin and petite figure. And what a face! Letha Weapons' sweet face could be modeling for milk if she wasn't already previously employed in the sex biz.

Letha Weapons has been one of the most popular women on the strip circuit since the mid-90's. Her silky smooth complexion and jumbo-sized breasts have won her fans from coast to coast. One big fan is Howard Stern, who has had Letha Weapons on his radio show on a number of occasions. Letha Weapons' also appeared on a few mainstream TV shows, including a stint last year on 'Married...With Children.' Known as one of the wildest women in the big-boob biz, Letha Weapons has appeared in a handful of hardcore scenes, perhaps most notably in 'Girls Around The World 22,' where she lets one lucky stud engage her in a lengthy and highly erotic tryst.

Most of Letha Weapons' output has been of the solo variety , but in Weapons 'Duke of Knockers 2' and the European import 'Der Champion,' Letha Weapons proves that if she chose to, she could be one of the top pornstresses around, regardless of bra size. Letha Weapons has currently retired from the scene, and only time will tell if she will return to the strip ranks or will move on to more mainstream work. Fans of huge breasted starlets are hoping for a comeback in any way she sees fit.



Letha Weapons Exclusive Store